Fantasy Premier League Rankings: Gameweek 32

Fantasy Premier League Rankings: Gameweek 32

This article is part of our Fantasy Premier League Rankings series.

MATCHES (EDT)

PLAYER RANKINGS

Overall 

Rank

Pos 

Rank

PlayerTeamMatchupPosPriceTSB%PtsMIN
11Harry KaneTOTTOT at EVE, TOT v. SOUF11.750.118.79180
21Son Heung-MinTOTTOT at EVE, TOT v. SOUM9.445.616.62180
32Lucas MouraTOTTOT at EVE, TOT v. SOUM6.62.514.38180
43Giovani Lo CelsoTOTTOT at EVE, TOT v. SOUM6.90.414.35180
54Bruno FernandesMUNMUN v. BRNM11.657.511.5490
61Hugo LlorisTOTTOT at EVE, TOT v. SOUG5.67.011.08180
71Serge AurierTOTTOT at EVE, TOT v. SOUD5.21.411.03180
85Marcus RashfordMUNMUN v. BRNM9.58.910.7190
92Sergio ReguilonTOTTOT at EVE, TOT v. SOUD5.54.410.50180
106Jesse LingardWHUWHU at NEWM6.527.210.0390
117Kevin De BruyneMCIMCI at AVLM12.018.89.7990
122Jamie VardyLEILEI v. WBAF10.119.09.4190
138James MaddisonLEILEI v. WBAM7.25.59.3790
149Tanguy NdombeleTOTTOT at EVE, TOT v. SOUM5.90.79.36180
153Eric DierTOTTOT at EVE, TOT v. SOUD4.62.49.26180
1610Mohamed SalahLIVLIV at LEEM12.531.59.2190
1711Diogo JotaLIVLIV at LEEM7.016.69.1990
184Joe RodonTOTTOT at EVE, TOT v. SOUD5.00.19.13180
193Kelechi IheanachoLEILEI v. WBAF6.012.58.8790
2012Paul PogbaMUNMUN v. BRNM7.61.68.6490
2113Phil FodenMCIMCI at AVLM6.07.08.0890
2214Sadio ManeLIVLIV at LEEM11.84.88.0590
235Luke ShawMUNMUN v. BRND5.315.67.8090
2415Daniel PodenceWOLWOL v. SHUM5.31.07.7990
2516Pierre-Emile HojbjergTOTTOT at EVE, TOT v. SOUM4.91.07.78180
266Ben ChilwellCHECHE v. BHAD5.812.77.7590
2717Christian PulisicCHECHE v. BHAM8.22.47.7090
2818Riyad MahrezMCIMCI at AVLM8.16.87.5590
297Joao CanceloMCIMCI at AVLD6.017.87.4990
308Rayan Ait-NouriWOLWOL v. SHUD5.00.27.4090
3119Mason MountCHECHE v. BHAM7.218.77.3890
324Willian JoseWOLWOL v. SHUF6.80.27.3290
339Reece JamesCHECHE v. BHAD5.06.67.3190
3410Ricardo PereiraLEILEI v. WBAD5.90.77.2690
355Gabriel JesusMCIMCI at AVLF9.23.17.1890
3620Jarrod BowenWHUWHU at NEWM5.92.37.1490
3721Nicolas PepeARSARS v. FULM7.61.16.9990
3811Nelson SemedoWOLWOL v. SHUD5.22.96.9990
3912Trent Alexander-ArnoldLIVLIV at LEED7.416.16.9290
402EdersonMCIMCI at AVLG6.19.76.9190
4113Timothy CastagneLEILEI v. WBAD5.74.26.8590
4222Kai HavertzCHECHE v. BHAM8.23.16.8390
436Edinson CavaniMUNMUN v. BRNF7.82.26.8290
4414Aaron Wan-BissakaMUNMUN v. BRND5.716.96.8290
4515Vladimir CoufalWHUWHU at NEWD4.65.76.7490
4623Adama TraoreWOLWOL v. SHUM6.05.26.7390
4716Arthur MasuakuWHUWHU at NEWD4.30.56.7390
4824Emile Smith-RoweARSARS v. FULM4.22.16.6990
4925Ilkay GundoganMCIMCI at AVLM5.928.26.6090
5026James RodriguezEVEEVE v. TOTM7.78.36.5390
5127Allan Saint-MaximinNEWNEW v. WHUM5.12.46.5390
527Alexandre LacazetteARSARS v. FULF8.38.46.4690
538Patrick BamfordLEELEE v. LIVF6.644.46.3990
5428Pablo FornalsWHUWHU at NEWM5.80.56.3590
553Bernd LenoARSARS v. FULG5.07.26.3090
5617Pablo MariARSARS v. FULD4.40.16.2790
5718Kyle WalkerMCIMCI at AVLD6.14.96.2390
589Callum WilsonNEWNEW v. WHUF6.55.66.1890
594Dean HendersonMUNMUN v. BRNG5.21.66.1590
6029Bukayo SakaARSARS v. FULM5.17.16.0890
6119Andrew RobertsonLIVLIV at LEED7.113.56.0390
6220John StonesMCIMCI at AVLD5.221.35.9790
6321Willy BolyWOLWOL v. SHUD5.41.15.9190
6430Matheus PereiraWBAWBA at LEIM5.43.35.8790
6522Cesar AzpilicuetaCHECHE v. BHAD5.98.35.8790
6610Aleksandar MitrovicFULFUL at ARSF5.53.55.8590
6711Danny IngsSOUSOU at TOTF8.46.85.8490
6823Romain SaissWOLWOL v. SHUD4.95.95.7990
695Edouard MendyCHECHE v. BHAG5.210.35.7690
7024Harry MaguireMUNMUN v. BRND5.55.65.7690
7125Ruben DiasMCIMCI at AVLD6.224.65.6290
7231RaphinhaLEELEE v. LIVM5.612.05.5990
7326Thiago SilvaCHECHE v. BHAD5.62.55.5890
7427Victor LindelofMUNMUN v. BRND4.81.45.5790
7528Craig DawsonWHUWHU at NEWD4.51.35.4890
7629Stuart DallasLEELEE v. LIVD5.124.25.4890
7732JorginhoCHECHE v. BHAM4.74.75.4690
7830Antonio RudigerCHECHE v. BHAD4.76.15.4590
7931Conor CoadyWOLWOL v. SHUD4.96.85.4590
806Rui PatricioWOLWOL v. SHUG5.34.85.4490
8133Anwar El GhaziAVLAVL v. MCIM5.20.95.4190
8232Antonee RobinsonFULFUL at ARSD4.40.25.3590
8312RicharlisonEVEEVE v. TOTF7.98.55.3590
8434Jack HarrisonLEELEE v. LIVM5.42.55.3490
8533Calum ChambersARSARS v. FULD4.50.25.3090
8635Tomas SoucekWHUWHU at NEWM5.312.95.2890
8734Rob HoldingARSARS v. FULD4.24.15.2890
887Kasper SchmeichelLEILEI v. WBAG5.49.75.2090
8936Scott McTominayMUNMUN v. BRNM4.90.85.1890
9035Wesley FofanaLEILEI v. WBAD5.00.75.1390
9113David McGoldrickSHUSHU at WOLF5.21.35.1290
9237Leandro TrossardBHABHA at CHEM5.72.45.1290
9336Jonny EvansLEILEI v. WBAD5.50.95.1190
9438Joao MoutinhoWOLWOL v. SHUM5.10.85.1090
9539Bertrand TraoreAVLAVL v. MCIM5.80.75.0390
9637Kenny TeteFULFUL at ARSD4.30.25.0290
9714Chris WoodBRNBRN at MUNF6.32.04.9890
9838Issa DiopWHUWHU at NEWD4.30.64.9790
9939Caglar SoyuncuLEILEI v. WBAD5.32.84.9390
10040Fabian BalbuenaWHUWHU at NEWD4.10.64.9390
10115Danny WelbeckBHABHA at CHEF5.50.64.9290
10216Bobby Decordova-ReidFULFUL at ARSF5.30.64.8990
10317Mbaye DiagneWBAWBA at LEIF6.00.44.8990
10440Oliver BurkeSHUSHU at WOLM4.11.94.8890
10518Neal MaupayBHABHA at CHEF6.03.14.8890
10641Gylfi SigurdssonEVEEVE v. TOTM6.81.54.8790
10719Ollie WatkinsAVLAVL v. MCIF6.524.54.8690
10842Leander DendonckerWOLWOL v. SHUM4.60.64.8590
10943Theo WalcottSOUSOU at TOTM5.80.34.8490
11044James Ward-ProwseSOUSOU at TOTM5.99.34.8390
11120Matej VydraBRNBRN at MUNF4.81.64.8390
11245Youri TielemansLEILEI v. WBAM6.43.64.8190
11341Lucas DigneEVEEVE v. TOTD6.28.84.8090
11442Ezgjan AlioskiLEELEE v. LIVD4.31.94.7990
1158Alisson BeckerLIVLIV at LEEG5.96.04.7090
11643Seamus ColemanEVEEVE v. TOTD4.80.94.6990
11746Stuart ArmstrongSOUSOU at TOTM5.50.44.6990
11847Ruben Loftus-CheekFULFUL at ARSM5.90.24.6590
11944Jayden BogleSHUSHU at WOLD4.30.14.6490
1209Lukasz FabianskiWHUWHU at NEWG5.03.24.6490
12145Nathaniel PhillipsLIVLIV at LEED4.12.94.6290
12248Wilfred NdidiLEILEI v. WBAM4.80.74.6190
12349Jacob MurphyNEWNEW v. WHUM4.90.14.5890
12450Nathan RedmondSOUSOU at TOTM6.40.24.5890
12551Pascal GrossBHABHA at CHEM5.80.44.5790
12652Miguel AlmironNEWNEW v. WHUM5.60.44.5690
12753FredMUNMUN v. BRNM5.30.24.5490
12854N'Golo KanteCHECHE v. BHAM4.92.34.5490
12946Ozan KabakLIVLIV at LEED5.00.64.5290
13047Ola AinaFULFUL at ARSD4.52.54.5190
13155Dani CeballosARSARS v. FULM4.70.74.4890
13221Callum RobinsonWBAWBA at LEIF5.20.94.4690
13348Enda StevensSHUSHU at WOLD5.00.94.3790
13456Matthew PhillipsWBAWBA at LEIM5.10.14.3290
13557John McGinnAVLAVL v. MCIM5.50.94.2790
13658Thiago AlcantaraLIVLIV at LEEM5.50.94.2790
13759RodriMCIMCI at AVLM5.30.44.2690
13860Tyler RobertsLEELEE v. LIVM4.60.14.1990
13949Lewis DunkBHABHA at CHED5.07.94.1890
14050Jannik VestergaardSOUSOU at TOTD4.73.14.1790
14151Luke AylingLEELEE v. LIVD4.42.54.1590
14261Georginio WijnaldumLIVLIV at LEEM5.31.14.1490
14352Michael KeaneEVEEVE v. TOTD5.16.04.1390
14462Jonjo ShelveyNEWNEW v. WHUM5.30.24.1390
14553Joachim AndersenFULFUL at ARSD4.50.54.1290
14654Kyle Walker-PetersSOUSOU at TOTD4.74.04.1090
14755Tosin AdarabioyoFULFUL at ARSD4.50.74.0990
14856Ainsley Maitland-NilesWBAWBA at LEID4.60.94.0890
14957Joel VeltmanBHABHA at CHED4.41.94.0390
15063Dwight McNeilBRNBRN at MUNM5.70.44.0390
15158Darnell FurlongWBAWBA at LEID4.50.24.0190
15264Johann Berg GudmundssonBRNBRN at MUNM5.40.04.0190
15359Ryan BertrandSOUSOU at TOTD5.00.94.0090
15465Mario LeminaFULFUL at ARSM4.50.33.9890
15560Kyle BartleyWBAWBA at LEID4.40.33.9790
15666Mark NobleWHUWHU at NEWM4.50.33.9590
15761Mason HolgateEVEEVE v. TOTD4.80.93.9290
15867Harrison ReedFULFUL at ARSM4.40.73.9290
15962Conor TownsendWBAWBA at LEID4.40.13.9090
16068FabinhoLIVLIV at LEEM5.40.83.8990
16163Matty CashAVLAVL v. MCID5.00.83.8890
16269Thomas ParteyARSARS v. FULM4.90.33.8690
16364George BaldockSHUSHU at WOLD4.90.83.8690
16465Matthew LowtonBRNBRN at MUND4.42.43.8690
16570Adam LallanaBHABHA at CHEM6.20.43.8690
16666Ciaran ClarkNEWNEW v. WHUD4.50.23.8390
16771Granit XhakaARSARS v. FULM5.20.43.8290
16872Sean LongstaffNEWNEW v. WHUM4.60.13.8290
16967Matt TargettAVLAVL v. MCID5.013.43.8090
17073Ben OsbornSHUSHU at WOLM4.70.03.7890
17110Alphonse AreolaFULFUL at ARSG4.65.03.7790
17274Kalvin PhillipsLEELEE v. LIVM4.90.93.7790
17368Jan BednarekSOUSOU at TOTD4.85.63.7690
17469Ben GodfreyEVEEVE v. TOTD5.00.43.7690
17570Ethan AmpaduSHUSHU at WOLD4.30.43.7590
17671Robin KochLEELEE v. LIVD4.30.33.7490
17772Paul DummettNEWNEW v. WHUD4.40.03.7390
17873Diego LlorenteLEELEE v. LIVD4.40.13.6990
17974Federico FernandezNEWNEW v. WHUD4.70.53.6890
18075Tyrone MingsAVLAVL v. MCID5.48.53.6890
18175Ashley WestwoodBRNBRN at MUNM5.30.43.6890
18276John EganSHUSHU at WOLD4.71.63.6890
18376Matt RitchieNEWNEW v. WHUM4.90.03.6790
18477Erik PietersBRNBRN at MUND4.30.43.6790
18577John LundstramSHUSHU at WOLM4.91.33.6590
18678Ben WhiteBHABHA at CHED4.52.23.6490
18778Jakub ModerBHABHA at CHEM5.00.03.6390
18879Tom DaviesEVEEVE v. TOTM5.20.13.5990
18980Ibrahima DialloSOUSOU at TOTM4.50.03.5690
19079Ezri KonsaAVLAVL v. MCID4.76.63.5590
19180Ben MeeBRNBRN at MUND4.92.93.5390
19281AllanEVEEVE v. TOTM5.20.63.5390
19382Oliver NorwoodSHUSHU at WOLM4.50.13.5290
19483Yves BissoumaBHABHA at CHEM4.41.53.4890
19584OkayWBAWBA at LEIM4.50.03.4690
19681Dara O'SheaWBAWBA at LEID4.20.23.3990
19785Douglas LuizAVLAVL v. MCIM4.80.23.3890
19882James TarkowskiBRNBRN at MUND5.32.43.3890
19986Josh BrownhillBRNBRN at MUNM4.90.03.3790
20087Marvelous NakambaAVLAVL v. MCIM4.30.43.2290
20111Aaron RamsdaleSHUSHU at WOLG4.61.73.1690
20212Illan MeslierLEELEE v. LIVG4.76.83.1090
20313Robert SanchezBHABHA at CHEG4.53.32.8390
20414Emiliano MartinezAVLAVL v. MCIG5.440.01.8790
20515Martin DubravkaNEWNEW v. WHUG4.80.31.7690
20616Bailey Peacock-FarrellBRNBRN at MUNG4.01.11.3390
20717Jordan PickfordEVEEVE v. TOTG4.84.61.1590
20818Fraser ForsterSOUSOU at TOTG4.07.21.0390
20919Sam JohnstoneWBAWBA at LEIG4.52.60.8590

RotoWire Community
Join Our Subscriber-Only Soccer Chat
Chat with our writers and other RotoWire Soccer fans for all the pre-game info and in-game banter.
Join The Discussion
ABOUT THE AUTHOR
Andrew M. Laird
Andrew M. Laird, the 2017 and 2018 FSWA Soccer Writer of the Year, is RotoWire's Head of DFS Content and Senior Soccer Editor. He is a nine-time FSWA award finalist, including twice for Football Writer of the Year.
FanDuel Fantasy Soccer: Wednesday EPL Targets
FanDuel Fantasy Soccer: Wednesday EPL Targets
DraftKings Fantasy Soccer: Tuesday EPL Picks
DraftKings Fantasy Soccer: Tuesday EPL Picks
FanDuel Fantasy Soccer: Tuesday EPL Targets
FanDuel Fantasy Soccer: Tuesday EPL Targets
Fantasy Soccer Podcast: DraftKings EPL Strategies for Tuesday, May 18 (Video & Audio)
Fantasy Soccer Podcast: DraftKings EPL Strategies for Tuesday, May 18 (Video & Audio)
Fantrax Premier League Rankings: Gameweek 37
Fantrax Premier League Rankings: Gameweek 37
Fantasy Premier League Rankings: Gameweek 37
Fantasy Premier League Rankings: Gameweek 37